Runners

Irish Grand National Runners 2019

As we get closer to Irish Grand National the runners for the Fairyhouse highlight are sure to emerge and there will be no doubt some of the finest staying chasers in training taking their place in the Irish blue riband event.

2019 Irish Grand National Runners

Burrows Saint66611/2666611/2
Jury Duty111212121212121112
Any Second Now121212121212121212
Shady Operator101012101110121010
Pairofbrowneyes141212121414101112
Shattered Love161816141616161414
Gun Digger141616161616161616
Snugsborough Benny161614141616141414
CEst Jersey201820182016201618
Measureofmydreams182020182020202018
Whisperinthebreeze202020202020162020
Total Recall182020202020142020
Tout Est Permis142220202020201820
Auvergnat202220201820201820
Bellow Mome252825252525252225
Minella Rocco252825252525202225
Roaring Bull333333333333333333
Acapella Bourgeois282825282825252828
Woods Well333333333333332833
Kimberlite Candy252825252825252825
Isleofhopendreams282825282825282528
Dounikos335050404040334040
A Toi Phil504050405050404040
Forever Gold505050505050254050
General Principle405050404033255040
Valseur Lido506666505050504050
Arkwrisht666666666666405066
Out Sam6680100808066506680
Monbeg Notorious66100100808066666680
Blow By Blow801001001001001006680100
Fitzhenry20202020SP16202020
Scoir Mear20252520SP20202020
Oscar Knight25332525SP25252525
Odds correct as of 2019-04-22 12:06:17